Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
322 Properties
322 Properties Available In 30144
List
- 1/55 55
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,750 SqFt$429,999Active - 3D
2 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,923 SqFt$501,020Price Dropped by $35K - 1/46 46
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,430 SqFt$515,000New - 1/81 81
4 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,739 SqFt$875,000Pending210 Lakeside DR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North
Single Family Home
- 1/79 79
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,318 SqFt$629,900Price Dropped by $18K - 3D
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,986 SqFt$422,500Price Dropped by $2K - 3D
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,688 SqFt$438,990Pending - 3D
2 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,912 SqFt$471,393Pending - 1/43 43
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,070 SqFt$450,000Price Dropped by $15K - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,364 SqFt$419,900Price Dropped by $9K1602 Clifton Downs CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partners
Single Family Home
- 3D
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,414 SqFt$449,000Pending609 Farmbrook TRL NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partners
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,222 SqFt$530,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,889 SqFt$474,993Pending - 3D
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,125 SqFt$430,000Pending - 1/34 34
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,153 SqFt$575,000Active - 1/45 45
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,732 SqFt$584,000Price Dropped by $5K - 3D
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,889 SqFt$465,853Price Dropped by $32K - 1/30 30
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,600 SqFt$699,850Active - 1/59 59
6 Beds 4.5 Baths 5,153 SqFt$725,000Active - 1/45 45
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,824 SqFt$459,900Active - 1/42 42
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,615 SqFt$369,900Price Dropped by $9K - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,824 SqFt$454,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/36 36
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,824 SqFt$459,900Price Dropped by $11K - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,824 SqFt$429,900Price Dropped by $10K
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 14